Fr, 27. September 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Coco Elane – Voc, FX
  • Milena Patagônia – Voc, FX
  • NUVOL3NUVOL3 – Voc, FX
Fr, 20. September 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Hannah Billich – Stimme, Text
  • Andi Bissig – Saxofone, Elektronik
  • Philipp Schlotter – Taste, Zitter
  • Adrian Böckli – Schlagzeug, E-Guitar
Fr, 13. September 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Christian Wolfarth – Schlagzeug
  • Alex Riva – Blockflöten, Pungi
Fr, 6. September 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Jukka Kääriäinen – E-Gitarre
  • Beat Keller – E-Gitarre
Fr, 28. Juni 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Philipp Klaus – Violine
  • Fernanda Pedrina – Klavier
  • Muggsmüslistill – Schlagzeug
Fr, 21. Juni 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Manuela Keller – Klavier
  • Sebastian Strinning – Saxophon
  • Valeria Zangger – Schlagzeug
Fr, 7. Juni 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Seren Stevenson – Therevox
  • Arev Imer – Modularsynthesizer
Werkstattprogramm
  • Mareille Merck – E-Gitarre
  • Christoph Strotter – Soundinstallation mit präparierten Plattenspielern
Fr, 31. Mai 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Lua Jungck – Elektronik
  • Noah Punkt – Bass
  • Anton Ponomarev – Elektronik
Fr, 24. Mai 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Anaïs Tuerlinckx – Flügel
  • Luca Koch – Stimme
Werkstattprogramm
  • Frantz Loriot – Bratsche
  • Lise Barkas – Drehleier, Dudelsack
Fr, 17. Mai 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Harald Kimmig – Geige
  • Silke Strahl – Saxophon
  • Florian Walter – Saxophon
Fr, 10. Mai 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Lu Danzeisen – Tasteninstrumente – Electronik
  • Anna-Kaisa Meklin – Gambe
Fr, 3. Mai 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Paula Sanchez – Cello
  • Katharina Weber – Piano
Sa, 27. April 2024 20:15
Yo! WIM Raps
  • Terka – Tanz
  • Mimi – Tanz
  • Yasha – MC
  • tba – MC
  • Styptic – Turntables & FX
  • Coco – Viola, Stimme, FX
  • Sarah – E-Bass & FX
  • Etienne – Drums
Fr, 26. April 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Nicola Leonard Hein – Guitar
  • Viola Yip – Lightbulbs, Electronics
Fr, 19. April 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Patricia Dallio – Laute / Elektronik
  • Pom Bouvier B – Laute / Elektronik
Fr, 12. April 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Helen Davy – Piano
  • Jonas Labhart – Spinett
  • Sibylla Giger – Laptop / Kontaktmik
Fr, 5. April 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Vera Baumann – Stimme
  • Silvan Jeger – Cello
  • Lua Jungck – Elektronik
Fr, 29. März 2024 20:15
Werkstattprogramm
  • Marie Krüttli – Piano
  • Vincent Glanzmann – Drums